Sunday, 19th May 2019

Statistics

Rank Name Team Mat Wkts Avg
1 Jeyatheesan Tamil Union CC 8 28 4
2 Mohamed Bexley Tamils CC B 10 27 3
3 Stalin A9 CC 8 24 3
4 Sharmilan Vaddukoddai SC B 10 23 2
5 arunnath Yarl Gents 10 22 2
6 Amirtha Bexley Tamils CC B 8 22 3
7 Rasanehru Hartleyites SCC 7 19 3
8 Lavatheesan Tamil Union CC 10 19 2
9 Selvanayakam Vaddukoddai SC B 8 19 2
10 Sinnathamby Hartleyites SCC 8 18 2
11 Rasanehru Hartleyites SCC 10 18 2
12 anistan arunkumar Yarl Gents 9 17 2
13 Irfan Young Royals CC 6 17 3
14 Saba Vaddukoddai SC B 10 17 2
15 Thirunganasampanthar Jaffna XI SC 8 16 2
16 Sasikaran Yarl Gents 6 16 3
17 Vijayakumar A9 CC 8 16 2
18 MAJINTHAN Hartleyites SCC 8 15 2
19 Rajadurai Tamil Union CC 6 15 3
20 Sreehari Young Royals CC 7 15 2
21 Thanurshan Tamil Union CC 5 14 3
22 Mithunan Jaffna XI SC 6 13 2
23 Suriya Jaffna XI SC 5 12 2
24 Thirucitrumpalam Jaffna XI SC 6 11 2
25 Balenthiran Hartleyites SCC 9 11 1
26 Kaneeswaran Vaddukoddai SC B 4 11 3
27 Yohanandan A9 CC 5 11 2
28 Arudpiragasam Jaffna XI SC 5 11 2
29 Mayuran Bexley Tamils CC B 6 11 2
30 Mahroof Hartleyites SCC 7 10 1
31 Goutham Karthik Bexley Tamils CC B 6 10 2
32 Manichselven Vaddukoddai SC B 5 9 2
33 sinthujan Young Royals CC 6 9 2
34 Sangeethmen Young Royals CC 5 9 2
35 Ramanagaran A9 CC 4 8 2
36 Sivananthan Tamil Union CC 5 8 2
37 Sanjeevan A9 CC 5 7 1
38 priyantan Yarl Gents 4 7 2
39 habib Young Royals CC 3 7 2
40 nigindan Young Royals CC 4 7 2
41 Theepan A9 CC 3 7 2
42 Nikethan Yarl Gents 6 6 1
43 krishnashankar Vaddukoddai SC B 3 6 2
44 Jarinpaul Bexley Tamils CC B 4 6 2
45 Elitkumaran Bexley Tamils CC B 3 6 2
46 vaikunthavaasan Yarl Gents 6 6 1
47 Vettivelu Jaffna XI SC 4 6 2
48 Sutharsan Vaddukoddai SC B 1 6 6
49 Krishnavarshan Young Royals CC 3 6 2
50 Ramachandran Yarl Gents 4 6 2
51 Sritharan Hartleyites SCC 2 5 3
52 Satheeshkumar A9 CC 4 5 1
53 Ronald Tamil Union CC 2 5 3
54 Thirumeni Jaffna XI SC 3 5 2
55 Sathasivam Jaffna XI SC 3 4 1
56 Yoganathan Hartleyites SCC 1 4 4
57 Priyanka Dias Vaddukoddai SC B 4 4 1
58 Ankajan Yarl Gents 2 3 2
59 Rajadurai Bexley Tamils CC B 1 3 3
60 Thanusan Young Royals CC 2 3 2
61 Sinharage A9 CC 1 3 3
62 Joshep Bexley Tamils CC B 3 3 1
63 Harish Vaddukoddai SC B 2 3 2
64 Patparasa Tamil Union CC 1 2 2
65 Alexander Hartleyites SCC 1 2 2
66 Raguram A9 CC 2 2 1
67 Kamalesan Yarl Gents 1 2 2
68 Mithunnan Jaffna XI SC 1 2 2
69 Mahalingam Tamil Union CC 2 2 1
70 Raveendran Tamil Union CC 2 2 1
71 RAVIRANJAN Tamil Union CC 1 2 2
72 Ariyam Vaddukoddai SC B 1 2 2
73 Priyanthan Young Royals CC 1 1 1
74 sundarlingam Vaddukoddai SC B 1 1 1
75 Edwin Christo Vaddukoddai SC B 1 1 1
76 Sithivinayagalingam Tamil Union CC 1 1 1
77 SRI MERUJA SHARMA A9 CC 1 1 1
78 Olvin Sahayan A9 CC 1 1 1
79 Sutharsan Young Royals CC 1 1 1
80 Musthaq Bexley Tamils CC B 1 1 1
81 Kandeepan Jaffna XI SC 1 1 1
82 THERUVARULCHELVAN Jaffna XI SC 1 1 1
83 Surenthar A9 CC 1 1 1
84 Suresh Tamil Union CC 1 1 1
85 Teotia Tamil Union CC 1 1 1
86 Thambiah Jaffna XI SC 1 1 1
87 Mathivaanan Vaddukoddai SC B 1 1 1
88 Kumaran Tamil Union CC 1 1 1